Gelbgoldschmuck - Juwelier Egretzberger in Regensburg

Schmuckstücke aus Gelbgold

Annamaria Cammilli GAN2544U
bellaluce EH00782
bellaluce EH000822
bellaluce EH001167
bellaluce EH1504
bellaluce_EH0681_GG
bellaluce_EH4550
bellaluce EH4519
bellaluce EH4773 GG
bellaluce Verlobungsring B109554
bellaluce Verlobungsring B109551
bellaluce Verlobungsring B109516_02
Eugen Rühle Collier 01
Meister Ring 118_5054_02
Meister Memoirering 115_1105_07
Eva Strepp Ring Duo
bellaluce Ring EH4763
bellaluce Ring EH4773
bellaluce Ring EH4932
bellaluce Ring B110167
Max Fröhlich Ohrschmuck OS132785_4
Max Fröhlich Ohrschmuck OS145532_4
Max Fröhlich Ohrschmuck OS15793_1
Eugen Rühle Halskette
Eugen Rühle Halskette 03
Gellner Perlenohrstecker H2O_05
Gellner Perlenohrstecker H2O_08
Eugen Rühle Ohrschmuck 80.6214.120
Eugen Rühle Ring 41.6214.080
Eugen Rühle Halskette 374400001
Eugen Rühle Halskette 373630751
Eugen Rühle Halskette 372099311
Eugen Rühle Halskette 416794841
Viva Collier 60261-343G
Mio Fallegro Collier mf2020
Mio Fallegro Collier mf2023
Mio Fallegro Collier mf2026
Mio Fallegro Collier mf2027
Mio Fallegro Collier mf2010
Mio Fallegro Collier mf2021
Mio Fallegro Collier mf2013
Luisa Rosas Ring HAN5521
Luisa Rosas Ohrschmuck HBR5504
Luisa Rosas Ohrschmuck HBR5505
Luisa Rosas Ohrschmuck HCO5512
Luisa Rosas Ohrschmuck HCO5513
Luisa Rosas Ohrschmuck HCO5516
bellaluce Verlobungsring EH004352
Max Fröhlich Ohrschmuck 131176877
Mio Fallegro Ohrschmuck 131181688
Mio Fallegro Ohrschmuck 646181769
Viva Juwelen Ohrschmuck 1011778000631
Max Fröhlich Ohrschmuck 710176557
Mio Fallegro Collier 241182739
Mio Fallegro Ring 24118273854
Eugen Rühle Collier 417886881
Eugen Rühle Collier 417884561
noen Ring 52038YG
noen Ring 51104YG
noen Ring 51105YG
bellaluce Ohrschmuck B204399
bellaluce Ohrschmuck EH003900
Eugen Rühle Collier 373868101
Eugen Rühle Collier 20106077