Silber vergoldet Schmuckstücke - Juwelier Egretzberger in Regensburg
Bernd Wolf Schmuck

Schmuckstücke aus Silber vergoldet

Bernd Wolf 52247656
Bernd Wolf 52248656
Bernd Wolf 52260776
Bernd Wolf 61578496
Bernd Wolf 82046276
Bernd Wolf 82124276
bastian inverun 12600
Bernd Wolf 15845276
Bernd Wolf 19943656
Bernd Wolf 19944506
Bernd Wolf 19947656
Bernd Wolf 19949156
Bernd Wolf 19973506
Bernd Wolf 19974506
Eva Strepp Ohrschmuck m3_au
Eva Strepp Ohrschmuck mvo
Bernd Wolf 85391156
Bernd Wolf 62401156
Bernd Wolf 62503656
Bernd Wolf 62504656
Bernd Wolf 62511496
Bernd Wolf 63103156
Bernd Wolf 625112060
Bernd Wolf 15500656
Bernd Wolf 15574236
Bernd Wolf 15576496
Bernd Wolf 15595236
Bernd Wolf 1553823694
ratius 65E2962 GG
ratius_1336_GG
ratius_1428_GG
ratius_1571_GG
ratius_2933_GG
Bernd Wolf Armreif 62402506
Bernd Wolf Armreif 63013506
Bernd Wolf Armreif 63112236
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 63112656
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 63114496
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 82090236
Bernd Wolf Collier 84488236
Bernd Wolf Collier 87852616
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15534086
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15537656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15541496
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15541656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15574086
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15703406
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15703616
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15706616
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15734656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19137156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19801156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19804256
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19805236
Bernd Wolf Ring 5405015
Bernd Wolf Ring 50151236
Bernd Wolf Ring 50151256
Bernd Wolf Ring 52217656
Bernd Wolf Ring 52218236
Bernd Wolf Ring 52218656
Bernd Wolf Ring 52250156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52256156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52257506
Bernd Wolf Ring 52293156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52401156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52401496
Bernd Wolf Ring 52401776
Bernd Wolf Ring 53306506
Bernd Wolf Ring 53307156
Bernd Wolf Ring 53310506
Bernd Wolf Ring 53524236
Bernd Wolf Ring 53525656
Eva Strepp Armreif m3va_mini_trio
Eva Strepp Collier kv_mini
Eva Strepp Armreif tvax_tau
ratius Ohrschmuck 03
ratius Ohrschmuck 09
ratius Ohrschmuck 14
ratius Ohrschmuck 16
ratius Ring 07
ratius Ringe 08
ratius Ringe 09
ratius Armschmuck 01
ratius Collier 14
ratius Armschmuck 11
ratius Armschmuck 14
ratius Armschmuck 16
ratius Armschmuck 18
ratius Armschmuck 19
ratius Halskette 30
ratius Halskette 39
ratius Halskette 45
ratius Halskette 49
ratius Ohrschmuck 20
ratius Ohrschmuck 23
ratius Ohrschmuck 29
ratius Ohrschmuck 32
ratius Ohrschmuck 35
ratius Ohrschmuck 38
ratius Ohrschmuck 41
ratius Ohrschmuck 44
ratius Ohrschmuck 46
ratius Ring 12
ratius Ring 14
ratius Ohrschmuck 49
ratius Ohrschmuck 52
ratius Ohrschmuck 55
ratius Ohrschmuck 56
ratius Ohrschmuck 60
ratius Ohrschmuck 65
Eva Strepp Armschmuck pin_v7
Eva Strepp Armschmuck pin_v12
Bernd Wolf Halskette 85392156
Bernd Wolf Halskette 85319236
Bernd Wolf Halskette 84485796
Bernd Wolf Halskette 85353156
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 62405156
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 63016656_02
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 63028776
Bernd Wolf Ring 51104796
Bernd Wolf Ring 52032156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52702506
Bernd Wolf Ring 52801156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15541156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15556236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15559656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15730236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15736616
Bernd Wolf Armreif 62404156
Bernd Wolf Armreif 63019156
Bernd Wolf Armreif 63028156
Bernd Wolf Armreif 63125496
Bernd Wolf Armreif 63125776
Bernd Wolf Armreif 82187796
Bernd Wolf Armreif 631241567
Bernd Wolf Armreif 631251566
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87041616
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87660156
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87804616
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87830156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15523656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15547256
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15547656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15548156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15577656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15596156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19100156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19108156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19115156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19118156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19126156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19186506
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15545656
Bernd Wolf Ring 52208156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52701156
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87610236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19955156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15574796
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15707616
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15728496
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15728616
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15729236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15746656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15842236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15952796
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19221156
Eva Strepp Ohrschmuck tvo1
ratius Ohrschmuck 72
ratius Armschmuck 23
ratius Armschmuck 24
ratius Armschmuck 26
ratius Halskette 58
ratius Halskette 60
ratius Halskette 61
ratius Halskette 63
ratius Halskette 65
ratius Halskette 67
ratius Ohrschmuck 74
ratius Ohrschmuck 76
ratius Ohrschmuck 77
ratius Ohrschmuck 80
ratius Ring 37
ratius Ring 40