Silber vergoldet Schmuckstücke - Juwelier Egretzberger in Regensburg
Bernd Wolf Schmuck

Schmuckstücke aus Silber vergoldet

Bernd Wolf Ring 52247656
Bernd Wolf Ring 52260776
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 61578496
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 82124276
bastian inverun 12600
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19944506
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19973506
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19974506
Eva Strepp Ohrschmuck m3vo
Eva Strepp Ohrschmuck m3_au
Eva Strepp Ohrschmuck mvo
Bernd Wolf Halskette 85391156
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 62401156
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 62503656
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 62504656
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 62511496
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 63103156
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 625112060
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15500656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15574236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15595236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 1553823694
ratius 65E2962 GG
ratius_1336_GG
ratius_1571_GG
ratius_2933_GG
Bernd Wolf Armreif 62402506
Bernd Wolf Armreif 63013506
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 63112656
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 63114496
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87852616
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15534086
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15703406
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15703616
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15706616
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19137156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19801156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19804256
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19805236
Bernd Wolf Ring 5405015
Bernd Wolf Ring 50151236
Bernd Wolf Ring 50151256
Bernd Wolf Ring 52209656
Bernd Wolf Ring 52218236
Bernd Wolf Ring 52250156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52257506
Bernd Wolf Ring 52293156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52401156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52401496
Bernd Wolf Ring 53307156
Bernd Wolf Ring 53524236
Bernd Wolf Ring 54051156
Eva Strepp Armreif trvax_tropfen
Eva Strepp Collier kv_mini
Eva Strepp Armreif tvax_tau
ratius Ohrschmuck 03
ratius Ohrschmuck 09
ratius Ohrschmuck 14
ratius Ring 07
ratius Ringe 08
ratius Ringe 09
ratius Collier 14
ratius Armschmuck 11
ratius Armschmuck 14
ratius Armschmuck 19
ratius Ohrschmuck 20
ratius Ohrschmuck 23
ratius Ohrschmuck 29
ratius Ohrschmuck 32
ratius Ohrschmuck 35
ratius Ohrschmuck 38
ratius Ohrschmuck 41
ratius Ohrschmuck 44
ratius Ohrschmuck 46
ratius Ring 12
ratius Ring 14
ratius Ohrschmuck 49
ratius Ohrschmuck 52
ratius Ohrschmuck 56
ratius Ohrschmuck 60
ratius Ohrschmuck 65
Eva Strepp Armschmuck pin_v7
Eva Strepp Armschmuck pin_v12
Bernd Wolf Halskette 85392156
Bernd Wolf Halskette 84485796
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 62405156
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 63028776
Bernd Wolf Ring 51104796
Bernd Wolf Ring 52032156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52702506
Bernd Wolf Ring 52801156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15541156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15556236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15559656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15730236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15736616
Bernd Wolf Armreif 62404156
Bernd Wolf Armreif 63019156
Bernd Wolf Armreif 63028156
Bernd Wolf Armreif 63125496
Bernd Wolf Armreif 82187796
Bernd Wolf Armreif 631241567
Bernd Wolf Armreif 631251566
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87041616
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87660156
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87804616
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87830156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15547656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15548156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15577656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15596156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19108156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19118156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19126156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19186506
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15545656
Bernd Wolf Ring 52208156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52701156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19955156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15574796
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15728496
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15746656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15842236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15952796
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19221156
Eva Strepp Ohrschmuck tvo1
ratius Ohrschmuck 72
ratius Armschmuck 23
ratius Armschmuck 24
ratius Armschmuck 26
ratius Halskette 58
ratius Halskette 60
ratius Halskette 61
ratius Halskette 65
ratius Ohrschmuck 76
ratius Ohrschmuck 80
ratius Ring 40
Bernd Wolf Halskette 83905496
Bernd Wolf Halskette 84405236
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 82049796
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 63115296
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 62513226
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 62511236
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 62508616
Bernd Wolf Ring 53717236
Bernd Wolf Ring 53715236
Bernd Wolf Ring 52262156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52258506
Bernd Wolf Ring 52217236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19810236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19222496
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19221496
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19195236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19189156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19185776
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19150156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19124506
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19112156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19014493
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15556796
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15542496
Bernd Wolf Armschmuck 82094776
ratius Collier 09.446BT.35
ratius Collier 09.446RQ.35
Bernd Wolf Halskette 84405796
Bernd Wolf Halskette 84425296
Bernd Wolf Halskette 84457496
Bernd Wolf Halskette 85361156
Bernd Wolf Halskette 85363156
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87304156
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87605156
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87606156
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87607236
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87609656
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87610656
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87613156
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87618156
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87854496
Bernd Wolf Halskette 87854616
Bernd Wolf Ring 50150156
Bernd Wolf Ring 52803156
Bernd Wolf Ohrhänger 15501156
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15527226
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 15811656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19170656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19254236
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19254656
Bernd Wolf Ohrschmuck 19283656