Rotgoldschmuckstücke - Juwelier Egretzberger in Regensburg

Schmuckstücke aus Rotgold

Meister Ring 118_5054_00
Meister Memoirering 115_1121_05
noor Ring 15184_000_R5
noor Ring 15186_000_R5
noor Ring 15188_000_R5
noor Armreif 15459_000_R7_200
Brigitte Adolph Ring 275-RG-Am-cog
Brigitte Adolph Ohrschmuck 278-RG
noor Armschmuck 15478-021-R5
noor Ring 15573-G1G-R5
noor Ohrschmuck 15440_000_R7
noor Ringe 14878-021-R5 14877-000-R5
noor Ring 14878-021-R5
noor Ring 14877-000-R5
Mio Fallegro Armschmuck 36018348518
Eugen Rühle Collier 372097061
Eugen Rühle Collier 417884731
Eugen Rühle Ring 887884750
Eugen Rühle Ohrschmuck 807884740
Eugen Rühle Ohrschmuck 373576790
Meister Verlobungsring 111_2144_26
noen Ring 52038RG
noen Ring 51104RG
noen Ring 51105RG